Ilość wyświetleń: 4035

Skład Rad Sołeckich


Odsłuchaj

Powrót

SKŁAD RAD SOŁECKICH 2024 – 2029


BOGUCIN DUŻY – Sołtys Józef Pachuł

1. Kazimierz Przybylski

2. Mirosław Sowa

3. Michał Górka

4. Adam Baldy

5. Mariusz Noga

6. Marcin Przybylski

BYDLIN – Sołtys Karolina Mędrek

1. Stanisław Nocoń

2. Małgorzata Kulawik

3. Bogusław Paś

4. Barbara Pietrzak-Struzik

5. Jacek Grzanka

6. Paweł Milanowski

7. Karol Osowski

8. Zdzisław Mędrek

9. Elżbieta Mędrek

10. Henryk Wojtacha

11. Janusz Gajewski

CHECHŁO – Sołtys Sylwia Wilk 

1. Artur Janda

2. Sebastian Smętek

3. Marcin Sosnowski

4. Adrian Milczarek

5. Dawid Trojanowski

6. Karolina Słodowy

7. Natalia Mermel

8. Teresa Mermel

9. Józef Kaczmarczyk

10. Karol Kula

11. Artur Półkoszek

12. Stanisław Zygmunt

13. Janusz Piasecki

14. Kinga Wójcik

15. Janusz Wójcik

16. Henryk Rudy

17. Teresa Dróżdż

18. Andrzej Wójcik

19. Małgorzata Binek

CIEŚLIN – Sołtys Dariusz Rydzyk

1. Paweł Świda

2. Marcin Mendrek

3. Grzegorz Trepka

4. Justyna Rembek

5. Grażyna Ziemniak

6. Beata Guzy

GOLCZOWICE – Sołtys Adrian Jagielski

1. Krzysztof Banyś

2. Albert Mrówka

3. Andrzej Piątek

4. Radosław Wacławczyk

5. Katarzyna Gruszczyńska

6. Teresa Wacławczyk

7. Ewelina Nowak

8. Elżbieta Oruba

9. Józef Trepka

HUCISKO – Sołtys Ewa Kruszak

1. Michał Dolezy

2. Jolanta Bromblik

3. Cecylia Cupiał

4. Tomasz Czerniszew

5. Dariusz Winnicki

6. Łukasz Sierant

7. Ilona Franczak

JAROSZOWIEC – Sołtys Sebastian Góral

1. Paweł Pokwap

2. Dariusz Haberka

3. Paulina Wołowicz

4. Wojciech Wołowicz

5. Katarzyna Suder

6. Katarzyna Grojec

7. Artur Adamczyk

KLUCZE – Sołtys Piotr Kasprzyk

1. Ramona Czyżykowska-Liber

2. Monika Jochymek

3. Monika Morońska

4. Radosław Murias

5. Robert Mazur

6. Bożena Marek

7. Agnieszka Matysek

8. Wacława Lisowska

9. Zuzanna Mól

10. Joanna Miłowicka

11. Zofia Latos

KOLBARK – Sołtys Jan Domagała

1. Janusz Adamski

2. Zbigniew Barczyk

3. Jerzy Barczyk

4. Leszek Barczyk

5. Józefa Kamionka

6. Stanisława Kamionka

7. Jan Pałka

8. Paulina Szatan-Pasich

9. Marian Roch

KRZYWOPŁOTY – Sołtys Alina Kuśmierska

1. Mateusz Dąbrowski

2. Marcin Paciej

3. Adrian Sapiechowski

4. Arkadiusz Grzanka

5. Krzysztof Grzanka

6. Rafał Bińczyk

KWAŚNIÓW DOLNY – Sołtys Barbara Nowak

1. Jan Misztal

2. Stanisław Habrzyk

3. Maria Chłosta

4. Justyna Jurczyk

5. Zofia Hyla

KWAŚNIÓW GÓRNY – Sołtys Grzegorz Smętek

1. Henryk Mól

2. Błażej Dyduch

3. Justyna Żak

4. Krystyna Mstowska

5. Tadeusz Szatan

6. Jerzy Kajdan

7. Marian Szot

8. Urszula Tomsia

9. Aleksandra Półtorak

10. Sylwia Dyduch

KRZYWOPŁOTY – Sołtys Alina Kuśmierska

1. Mateusz Dąbrowski

2. Marcin Paciej

3. Adrian Sapiechowski

4. Arkadiusz Grzanka

5. Krzysztof Grzanka

6. Rafał Bińczyk

RODAKI – Sołtys Barbara Wojnar

1. Olga Wilk

2. Halina Ładoń

3. Justyna Szatan

4. Agata Zubelska

5. Przemysław Wojnar

6. Marcin Oruba

7. Magdalena Rutkowska

RYCZÓWEK – Sołtys Anna Haratyk

1. Dominika Lisowska

2. Sebastian Kopeć

3. Edward Fil

4. Aleksandra Jaskólska

5. Mieczysława Szczepanik

6. Ewa Glanowska

7. Piotr Kita

ZALESIE GOLCZOWSKIE – Sołtys Jarosław Pielka

1. Marta Rdest

2. Beata Zub

3. Ewelina Zub-Sokolska

4. Piotr Wolasik

5. Barbara Grzanka